Nationale Deutsche Meisterschaften der Schüler (U15)
Letzter Stand:
Letzter Stand:
Turnierteilnehmer
Schüler
Schülerinnen
Schüler Doppel
Schülerinnen Doppel
Schüler
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
58 | Appel | Jim | TSV Sasel | - |
91 | Artarov | Tim | 1. FC Gievenbeck | - |
69 | Bohn | Maximilian | TTC Wirges | - |
74 | Bojic | Uros | TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen | - |
75 | Dettling | Carlos | VfL Herrenberg | - |
76 | Do | Nick | FT V. 1844 Freiburg | - |
61 | Donlagic | Edin | DJK SV Eiche Offenbach | - |
92 | Engel | Finn | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt | - |
93 | Fadeev | Kirill | BV Borussia 09 Dortmund | - |
73 | Grujic | Aleksandar | ATSV Saarbrücken | - |
77 | Gäßler | Fabian | TTC Suggental | - |
85 | Hage | Alexander | Hannover 96 | - |
50 | Haider | Jürgen | TSV Schwabhausen 1929 | - |
51 | Hegenberger | Sebastian | TV 1879 Hilpoltstein | - |
78 | Hennig | Sven | FT V. 1844 Freiburg | - |
52 | Herbert | Bastian | TV Etwashausen | - |
90 | Heyden | Darius | DJK TTV Biederitz | - |
79 | Hingar | Marc | TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen | - |
86 | Hinrichs | Janek | MTV Jever | - |
87 | Hintze | Leon | SV Union Salzgitter | - |
53 | Hollo | Mike | SV DJK Kolbermoor | - |
54 | Hörmann | Hannes | TV 1879 Hilpoltstein | - |
62 | Janicki | Adam | Gießener SV | - |
49 | Janz | Fernando | SC Charlottenburg | - |
88 | Jonack | Dominik | SV Frielingen | - |
89 | Koepke | Heye | SG Schwarz-Weiß Oldenburg | - |
67 | Köhler | Felix | TSG Kaiserslautern | - |
82 | Lautsch | Lukas | SV Schott Jena | - |
63 | Llorca | Denis | TTC Langen 1950 | - |
70 | Ly | Eric | TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach | - |
59 | Maczeyzik | Julius | TTG 207 Ahrensburg/Großhansdorf | - |
68 | Martin | Cornelius | TSG Kaiserslautern | - |
94 | Mykietyn | Tom | TTC BW Brühl-Vochem 1947 | - |
83 | Müller | Nico | TTC HS Schwarza | - |
84 | Neudeck | Leander Ingwer | Post SV Zeulenroda | - |
95 | Panic | Marko | TTC Hagen e.V. | - |
64 | Pradler | Leon | Eintracht Frankfurt | - |
55 | Rinderer | Daniel | TV Ruhmannsfelden | - |
56 | Sampakidis | Petros | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | - |
65 | Schlicke | Maximilian | TTC Seligenstadt | - |
71 | Schwickert | Vincent | TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau | - |
80 | Sejdijevic | Martin | TS Mühlburg 1861 e.V. | - |
96 | Slanina | Tobias | Post und Telekom SV Dortmund | - |
60 | Stange | Marten | TSV Sasel | - |
81 | Stumper | Kay | TTC Singen | - |
66 | Volkmann | Robert | TTC Seligenstadt | - |
57 | Wetzel | Felix | SB DJK Rosenheim | - |
72 | Zuckerriedel | Maximilian | TTC Holzhausen | - |
Schülerinnen
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
37 | Baltus | Chiara | TTC Finow-GEWO Eberswalde | - |
44 | Berger | Leonie | Borussia Düsseldorf | - |
28 | Betz | Ramona | NSU Neckarsulm | - |
38 | Blach | Viola | RSV Braunschweig | - |
34 | Bondarenko-Getz | Katharina | TTV Hydro Nordhausen | - |
29 | Bondareva | Anastasia | TB Wilferdingen e.V. | - |
3 | Deichert | Sophia | RV Viktoria Wombach | - |
4 | Fath | Lea | TV 1921 Hofstetten | - |
27 | Gefele | Karina | TTV Niederlinxweiler | - |
14 | Gliewe | Natalie | TV 1891 Bürstadt | - |
15 | Hardt | Katharina | TG 1899 Oberjosbach | - |
39 | Hasters | Finja | Spvg. Oldendorf | - |
45 | Hermi | Zeynep | DJK BW Annen | - |
35 | Heuring | Josefine | SV Blau-Weiß Weißensee | - |
16 | Höfle | Lea | SV Ober-Kainsbach | - |
13 | Jöckel | Vicky | TTG Vogelsberg Herbstein/Lanzenhain 2015 e.V. | - |
30 | Kaufmann | Alexandra | TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen | - |
31 | Kaufmann | Annett | TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen | - |
32 | Kirner | Jana | TB Wilferdingen e.V. | - |
21 | Kisner | Katharina | SG Weißenthurm/Kettig | - |
17 | Klee | Sophia | Sportclub Niestetal | - |
22 | Li | Meng | TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim | - |
5 | Lich | Alina | TuS Dachelhofen | - |
6 | Monfardini | Gaia | SV DJK Kolbermoor | - |
40 | Moser | Seraphine | TTV 2015 Seelze | - |
7 | Mozler | Natalia | TSV Schwabhausen 1929 | - |
1 | Palina | Lilia | ttc berlin eastside | - |
43 | Pankunin | Karina | TSV Schwarzenbek | - |
23 | Pfefferkorn | Johanna | TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof | - |
20 | Porten | Jana | TSG Kaiserslautern | - |
8 | Pranjkovic | Naomi | SV DJK Kolbermoor | - |
42 | Reising | Luisa | SV Alemania Riestedt | - |
25 | Roth | Pascale | TSV Graupa | - |
26 | Scherber | Frieda | ESV Lokomotive Pirna | - |
9 | Schreiner | Franziska | TV 1921 Hofstetten | - |
46 | Schönau | Hannah | TTF Kreuzau 1949 e.V. | - |
24 | Smeljanski | Valerie | TSG Heidesheim | - |
2 | Steinhäuser | Lisa-Sophie | VfL Tegel | - |
41 | Stranz | Julia Samira | RSV Braunschweig | - |
47 | Straube | Lisa | DJK BW Annen | - |
10 | Tiefenbrunner | Laura | SV DJK Kolbermoor | - |
12 | Tietgens | Anna | Eimsbütteler TV | - |
36 | Tischenko | Margarita | TTZ Sponeta Erfurt | - |
11 | Tosse | Linda | Post SV Nürnberg | - |
18 | Tsutsui | Ayumu | TTC RW 1921 Biebrich | - |
19 | Tsutsui | Yuki | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | - |
33 | Tu | Wenna | TB Wilferdingen e.V. | - |
48 | Zhan | Anni | Anrather TK RW | - |
Schüler Doppel
Janz/Stange | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
49 | Janz | Fernando | SC Charlottenburg | - |
60 | Stange | Marten | TSV Sasel | - |
Appel/Maczeyzik | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
58 | Appel | Jim | TSV Sasel | - |
59 | Maczeyzik | Julius | TTG 207 Ahrensburg/Großhansdorf | - |
Fadeev/Mykietyn | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
93 | Fadeev | Kirill | BV Borussia 09 Dortmund | - |
94 | Mykietyn | Tom | TTC BW Brühl-Vochem 1947 | - |
Artarov/Engel | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
91 | Artarov | Tim | 1. FC Gievenbeck | - |
92 | Engel | Finn | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt | - |
Panic/Slanina | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
95 | Panic | Marko | TTC Hagen e.V. | - |
96 | Slanina | Tobias | Post und Telekom SV Dortmund | - |
Hintze/Jonack | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
87 | Hintze | Leon | SV Union Salzgitter | - |
88 | Jonack | Dominik | SV Frielingen | - |
Hage/Koepke | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
85 | Hage | Alexander | Hannover 96 | - |
89 | Koepke | Heye | SG Schwarz-Weiß Oldenburg | - |
Hinrichs/Ly | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
86 | Hinrichs | Janek | MTV Jever | - |
70 | Ly | Eric | TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach | - |
Hennig/Stumper | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
78 | Hennig | Sven | FT V. 1844 Freiburg | - |
81 | Stumper | Kay | TTC Singen | - |
Bojic/Dettling | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
74 | Bojic | Uros | TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen | - |
75 | Dettling | Carlos | VfL Herrenberg | - |
Hingar/Zuckerriedel | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
79 | Hingar | Marc | TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen | - |
72 | Zuckerriedel | Maximilian | TTC Holzhausen | - |
Do/Gäßler | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
76 | Do | Nick | FT V. 1844 Freiburg | - |
77 | Gäßler | Fabian | TTC Suggental | - |
Pradler/Sejdijevic | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
64 | Pradler | Leon | Eintracht Frankfurt | - |
80 | Sejdijevic | Martin | TS Mühlburg 1861 e.V. | - |
Hörmann/Rinderer | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
54 | Hörmann | Hannes | TV 1879 Hilpoltstein | - |
55 | Rinderer | Daniel | TV Ruhmannsfelden | - |
Haider/Herbert | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
50 | Haider | Jürgen | TSV Schwabhausen 1929 | - |
52 | Herbert | Bastian | TV Etwashausen | - |
Hollo/Wetzel | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
53 | Hollo | Mike | SV DJK Kolbermoor | - |
57 | Wetzel | Felix | SB DJK Rosenheim | - |
Janicki/Schlicke | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
62 | Janicki | Adam | Gießener SV | - |
65 | Schlicke | Maximilian | TTC Seligenstadt | - |
Llorca/Volkmann | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
63 | Llorca | Denis | TTC Langen 1950 | - |
66 | Volkmann | Robert | TTC Seligenstadt | - |
Donlagic/Grujic | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
61 | Donlagic | Edin | DJK SV Eiche Offenbach | - |
73 | Grujic | Aleksandar | ATSV Saarbrücken | - |
Köhler/Martin | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
67 | Köhler | Felix | TSG Kaiserslautern | - |
68 | Martin | Cornelius | TSG Kaiserslautern | - |
Bohn/Schwickert | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
69 | Bohn | Maximilian | TTC Wirges | - |
71 | Schwickert | Vincent | TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau | - |
Müller/Neudeck | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
83 | Müller | Nico | TTC HS Schwarza | - |
84 | Neudeck | Leander Ingwer | Post SV Zeulenroda | - |
Heyden/Lautsch | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
90 | Heyden | Darius | DJK TTV Biederitz | - |
82 | Lautsch | Lukas | SV Schott Jena | - |
Hegenberger/Sampakidis | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
51 | Hegenberger | Sebastian | TV 1879 Hilpoltstein | - |
56 | Sampakidis | Petros | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | - |
Schülerinnen Doppel
Palina/Steinhäuser | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palina | Lilia | ttc berlin eastside | - |
2 | Steinhäuser | Lisa-Sophie | VfL Tegel | - |
Berger/Schönau | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
44 | Berger | Leonie | Borussia Düsseldorf | - |
46 | Schönau | Hannah | TTF Kreuzau 1949 e.V. | - |
Hermi/Straube | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
45 | Hermi | Zeynep | DJK BW Annen | - |
47 | Straube | Lisa | DJK BW Annen | - |
Hasters/Stranz | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
39 | Hasters | Finja | Spvg. Oldendorf | - |
41 | Stranz | Julia Samira | RSV Braunschweig | - |
Blach/Moser | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
38 | Blach | Viola | RSV Braunschweig | - |
40 | Moser | Seraphine | TTV 2015 Seelze | - |
Bondareva/Tu | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
29 | Bondareva | Anastasia | TB Wilferdingen e.V. | - |
33 | Tu | Wenna | TB Wilferdingen e.V. | - |
Kaufmann/Zhan | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
30 | Kaufmann | Alexandra | TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen | - |
48 | Zhan | Anni | Anrather TK RW | - |
Betz/Kaufmann | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
28 | Betz | Ramona | NSU Neckarsulm | - |
31 | Kaufmann | Annett | TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen | - |
Mozler/Tiefenbrunner | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
7 | Mozler | Natalia | TSV Schwabhausen 1929 | - |
10 | Tiefenbrunner | Laura | SV DJK Kolbermoor | - |
Fath/Schreiner | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
4 | Fath | Lea | TV 1921 Hofstetten | - |
9 | Schreiner | Franziska | TV 1921 Hofstetten | - |
Klee/Monfardini | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
17 | Klee | Sophia | Sportclub Niestetal | - |
6 | Monfardini | Gaia | SV DJK Kolbermoor | - |
Deichert/Kirner | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
3 | Deichert | Sophia | RV Viktoria Wombach | - |
32 | Kirner | Jana | TB Wilferdingen e.V. | - |
Pranjkovic/Tosse | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
8 | Pranjkovic | Naomi | SV DJK Kolbermoor | - |
11 | Tosse | Linda | Post SV Nürnberg | - |
Lich/Tietgens | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
5 | Lich | Alina | TuS Dachelhofen | - |
12 | Tietgens | Anna | Eimsbütteler TV | - |
Hardt/Tsutsui | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
15 | Hardt | Katharina | TG 1899 Oberjosbach | - |
18 | Tsutsui | Ayumu | TTC RW 1921 Biebrich | - |
Gliewe/Höfle | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
14 | Gliewe | Natalie | TV 1891 Bürstadt | - |
16 | Höfle | Lea | SV Ober-Kainsbach | - |
Pfefferkorn/Smeljanski | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
23 | Pfefferkorn | Johanna | TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof | - |
24 | Smeljanski | Valerie | TSG Heidesheim | - |
Kisner/Li | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
21 | Kisner | Katharina | SG Weißenthurm/Kettig | - |
22 | Li | Meng | TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim | - |
Gefele/Porten | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
27 | Gefele | Karina | TTV Niederlinxweiler | - |
20 | Porten | Jana | TSG Kaiserslautern | - |
Heuring/Tischenko | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
35 | Heuring | Josefine | SV Blau-Weiß Weißensee | - |
36 | Tischenko | Margarita | TTZ Sponeta Erfurt | - |
Baltus/Bondarenko-Getz | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
37 | Baltus | Chiara | TTC Finow-GEWO Eberswalde | - |
34 | Bondarenko-Getz | Katharina | TTV Hydro Nordhausen | - |
Pankunin/Scherber | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
43 | Pankunin | Karina | TSV Schwarzenbek | - |
26 | Scherber | Frieda | ESV Lokomotive Pirna | - |
Reising/Roth | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
42 | Reising | Luisa | SV Alemania Riestedt | - |
25 | Roth | Pascale | TSV Graupa | - |
Jöckel/Tsutsui | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
13 | Jöckel | Vicky | TTG Vogelsberg Herbstein/Lanzenhain 2015 e.V. | - |
19 | Tsutsui | Yuki | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | - |